Osztályok

2020/21 tanév

1.1

Nemanja Vasiljević

Természettudományi

1.2

Tanja Mijatov

Természettudományi

1.3

Angyal Andor

Természettudományi

1.IT

Mirkov Sandra

Informatika szak

1.a

Ljiljana Banjanin Ostrogonac

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.b

Sanja Bajić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.c

Ljiljana Krnajski Belovljev

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.d

Laura Kovač

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.e

Hajdú Ágnes

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.f

Jelena Piuković

Általános

2.1

Radomir Matić

Természettudományi

2.2

Alan Pavluković

Természettudományi

2.IT

Jasmina Dulić

Informatika szak

2.3

Jámbor Julianna

Természettudományi

2.a

Željko Vujanović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.b

Borjana Gavrilov Bolić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.c

Sonja Hampelić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.d

Sanja Mormer

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.e

Tolnai Eszter

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.f

Diana Čavić

Általános

3.1

Biljana  Tajkov

Természettudományi

3.2

Zoran Nagel

Természettudományi

3.IT

Biljana  Tanasić

Informatika szak

3.3

Szűcs Emese

Természettudományi

3.a

Sanja Vujačić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.b

Ljiljana Filipović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.c

Silvija Molnar

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.d

Dušan Pavlović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.e

Joó Endre

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.f

Čedomir Lišić

Általános

4.1

Silvija Godanji

Természettudományi

4.2

Danijela Mlađan Ilić

Természettudományi

4.3

Pletikoszity Balázs

Természettudományi

4.a

Gordana Budanović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.b

Milena Pavlović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.c

Bogdan Gajić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.d

Nagy Csaba

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.e

Reéb Ottília

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.f

Elvira Đuraković

Általános

1.1

Nemanja Vasiljevič

Természettudományi

1.2

Tanja Mijatov

Természettudományi

1.3

Angyal Andor

Természettudományi

1.IT

Mirkov Sandra

Informatika szak

1.a

Ljiljana Banjanin Ostrogonac

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.b

Sanja Bajić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.c

Ljiljana Krnajski Belovljev

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.d

Laura Kovač

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.e

Hajdú Ágnes

Társadalmi – nyelvi

1.f

Jelena Piuković

Általános

2.1

Radomir Matić

Természettudományi

2.2

Alan Pavluković

Természettudományi

2.IT

Jasmina Dulić

Informatika szak

2.3

Jámbor Julianna

Természettudományi

2.a

Željko Vujanović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.b

Borjana Gavrilov Bolić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.c

Sonja Hampelić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.d

Sanja Mormer

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.e

Tolnai Eszter

Társadalmi – nyelvi

2.f

Diana Čavić

Általános

3.1

Biljana  Tajkov

Természettudományi

3.2

Zoran Nagel

Természettudományi

3.IT

Biljana  Tanasić

Informatika szak

3.3

Szűcs Emese

Természettudományi

3.a

Sanja Vujačić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.b

Ljiljana Filipović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.c

Silvija Molnar

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.d

Dušan Pavlović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.e

Joó Endre

Társadalmi – nyelvi

3.f

Čedomir Lišić

Általános

4.1

Silvija Godanji

Természettudományi

4.2

Danijela Mlađan Ilić

Természettudományi

4.3

Pletikoszity Balázs

Természettudományi

4.a

Gordana Budanović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.b

Milena Pavlović

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.c

Bogdan Gajić

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.d

Nagy Csaba

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.e

Reéb Ottília

Társadalmi – nyelvi

4.f

Elvira Đuraković

Általános